Last pieces

GILDAN GIH000 HAMMER ADULT T-SHIRT

from 1,12 €+ VAT1,40 €incl. VAT / pcs

Anchor price (10.9.2026.): from 1,40 € / pcs
  • 203 g/m²
  • 100% Cotton
  • Tubular
  • Available now: ships immediately · Additional quantity: 10–12 working days
100% Ring Spun Cotton, 203.0 G/SqM (White 193.0 G/SqM)
Made with our soft ring spun cotton, Hammer's high stitch density fabric provides a heavier weight, smooth printing surface
Classic width, rib collar
Taped neck and shoulders for comfort and durability
Modern classic fit, seamless body
High-performing tear-away label; transitioning to recycled material
Cotton/Polyester mix for some colors

Colours and sizes

Click a colour to show only that colour; click several colours to build your own selection. Enter quantities per size and add everything to the cart at once.

Colour SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
White Available now 6172 7328 15027 11050 5207 1403 493
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 972 2700
Quantity / priceanchor price 3,38 €4,23 € 10.9.: 4,23 € 3,38 €4,23 € 10.9.: 4,23 € 3,38 €4,23 € 10.9.: 4,23 € 3,38 €4,23 € 10.9.: 4,23 € 3,38 €4,23 € 10.9.: 4,23 € 4,75 €5,94 € 10.9.: 5,94 € 4,75 €5,94 € 10.9.: 5,94 €
Off White Available now 1301 320 2829 2092 751 231 51
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 1728 19848
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Olive Available now 875 1060 1847 1010 649 65 42
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 4320 0 1440 0 9576 756 3132
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Scarlet Red Last pieces Available now 6244 4379 9908 9282 15518 1674 4234
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quantity / priceanchor price 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 €
Chambray Last pieces Available now 2787 2022 5337 1968 1247 1072 2727
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quantity / priceanchor price 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 €
Lagoon Blue Last pieces Available now 1908 1963 11435 2825 3789 2573 3397
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quantity / priceanchor price 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 €
Flo Blue Last pieces Available now 4917 5453 5749 5716 9680 3763 2413
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quantity / priceanchor price 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 €
Deep Royal Available now 329 801 625 311 211 206 121
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 5616 6048 0 1152 1008 1764 2748
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Dark Navy Available now 1514 2453 3972 3278 1729 590 185
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 2232 1728 612 2772
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Chalky Mint Last pieces Available now 4016 829 3868 2276 1468
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0
Quantity / priceanchor price 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,44 €1,80 € 10.9.: 1,80 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 € 1,12 €1,40 € 10.9.: 1,40 €
RS Sport Grey 90% Cotton/10% Polyester Available now 530 1018 2088 2242 613 158 111
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 8280 3816 2304 1440 1944 1044 2784
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Graphite Heather 50% Cotton/50% Polyester Available now 531 506 1072 985 393 129 23
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 360 360 4320 4032 1800 468 2676
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Black Available now 24808 64491 61156 59290 25232 3718 1709
Additional quantity (10–12 days) 0 0 0 0 0 0 5424
Quantity / priceanchor price 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 4,02 €5,03 € 10.9.: 5,03 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 € 5,66 €7,08 € 10.9.: 7,08 €
Style codeGIH000
BrandGildan
CategoryT-Shirts
Fabric weight203 g/m²
Material100% Cotton
FitTubular
GenderUnisex Clothing
Care instructionsNormal agitation at 30 °C, Tumble Dry, Normal, Low Heat, Do Not Iron, Do Not Dryclean, Non-Clorine Beach When Needed
Country of originBangladesh, Nicaragua, Honduras
Measurement (cm) SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length (A) 71.12 73.66 76.2 78.74 81.28 83.82 86.36 89
Chest Width (B) 45.72 50.8 55.88 60.96 66.04 71.12 76.2 81
Sleeve Length (C) 41.275 45.403 48.578 52.388 56.198 59.373 63.183 64
Measurement diagram

Popust se obračunava na ukupan broj komada u košarici, bez obzira na modele i veličine.

Quantity (pcs)Discount
50–99 −5%
100–199 −8%
200–499 −10%
500+ −12%

Applies to the whole order; items marked “Last pieces” are excluded from the discount but still count toward the quantity.